Custom Search

Is She a Babe or what




Beyonce Facts:

Name: Beyonce Giselle Knowles
Nickname: BeeBee ,JuJu
Birthdate: September 4, 1981.
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 6"
Marital status: Married
Occupation: Singer, model, actress
Cutest Celebrity: Lil` Bow Wow
Hobby: Swimming
Relationship: Jay-Z Hip Hop star

1 comment:

autumn said...

a babe? hmm. i like her songs and her moves. but i'm not exactly a fan of her.